Date Opponent Time Score Links
September
Sat. 19 at Penmen Invitational
Sun. 20 at Penmen Invitational 6th of 6 Teams; Final
Fri. 25 vs. Northeast-10 Championship @ (The Village Golf Club - Sands Point, N.Y.) TBA
Sat. 26 vs. Northeast-10 Championship @ (The Village Golf Club - Sands Point, N.Y.) 5th of 5 Teams; Final
 
October
Thu. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce @ Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H. 2nd of 2 Teams; Final
Sun. 18 vs. Franklin Pierce Shootout @ (Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Day 1
Mon. 19 vs. Franklin Pierce Shootout @ (Bretwood GC - Keene, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Final
 
April
Sun. 10 vs. Saint Rose Intercollegiate Tournament @ (Pinehaven CC - Guilderland, N.Y.) Cancelled
Mon. 11 vs. Saint Rose Intercollegiate Tournament @ (Pinehaven CC - Guilderland, N.Y.) Cancelled
Sat. 16 vs. Southern New Hampshire Invitational @ (Stonebridge CC - Goffstown, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Day 1
Sun. 17 vs. Southern New Hampshire Invitational @ (Stonebridge CC - Goffstown, N.H.) 3rd of 3 Teams; Final
 
September
Sun. 4 vs. Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 5th
Sun. 18 vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational @ The Pompey Club - Jamesville, N.Y. 6th
Mon. 19 vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational @ The Pompey Club - Jamesville, N.Y. 7th
Sun. 25 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 7th
Mon. 26 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships @ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H. 7th
 
October
Mon. 17 vs. Merrimack College @ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y. 16th
Tue. 18 vs. Merrimack College @ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y. 16th
Sun. 23 vs. Quechee Division II Challenge @ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT 4th
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. NEIGA Intercollegiate @ Captains Course, Brewster Mass. 1st
Sun. 2 vs. NEIGA Intercollegiate @ Captains Course, Brewster Mass. 1st
Thu. 20 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
Fri. 21 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Rose Invite @ Pinehaven CC, Albany, N.Y. 4th
 
September
Sun. 17 vs. Le Moyne Invitational @ at Jamesville, N.Y. T9
Mon. 18 vs. Le Moyne Invitational @ at Jamesville, N.Y. 8th
Sun. 24 vs. NE10 Championship @ at Merrimack 4th
Mon. 25 vs. NE10 Championship @ at Merrimack 4th
 
October
Sun. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce Invitational @ at Franklin Pierce 3rd
Mon. 16 vs. Franklin Pierce Invitational @ at Franklin Pierce 3rd
Sat. 21 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 2nd
Sun. 22 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 1st
Mon. 23 vs. NEIGA Invitational @ at Brewster, Mass. 1st
 
April
Sat. 21 vs. Mercyhurst Invitational @ at Erie Pa. T6
Sun. 22 vs. Gannon Spring Invitational @ at Erie Pa. 4th
Mon. 23 vs. Gannon Spring Invitational @ at Erie Pa. 7th
 
September
Sun. 9 at Franklin Pierce Invitational 3rd
  Keene CC | Keene, N.H.
Mon. 10 at Franklin Pierce Invitational 5th
  Keene CC | Keene, N.H.
Mon. 17 at Penmen Invitational
  Hanover CC | Hanover, N.H.
Tue. 18 at Penmen Invitational 6th
  Hanover CC | Hanover, N.H.
Sat. 22 at AIC
  Veterans CG | Springfield, Mass.
Sun. 23 at AIC 3rd
  Veterans CG | Springfield, Mass.
Sun. 30 at NE10 Championships * T-3rd
  En-Joie GC | Endicott, N.Y.
 
October
Mon. 1 at NE10 Championships * 3rd
  En-Joie GC | Endicott, N.Y.
Mon. 8 at Post Invitational 1st
  Watertown GC | Watertown, Conn.
Tue. 9 at Post Invitational 2nd
  Watertown GC | Watertown, Conn.
Sun. 21 at NEIGA Championship 1ST
  The Captains G.C. | Brewster, Mass.
Mon. 22 at NEIGA Championship 2nd
  The Captains G.C. | Brewster, Mass.
 
April
Thu. 11 at Mike Bello Invitational 3rd
  Bellevue CC | Syracuse, N.Y.
Fri. 12 at Mike Bello Invitational 4th
  Bellevue CC | Syracuse, N.Y.
Sat. 13 at Assumption Spring Invitational 3rd
  Blackstone GC | Sutton, Mass.
Sun. 14 at Assumption Spring Invitational 4th
  Blackstone GC | Sutton, Mass.
Wed. 17 at Bentley Newport Classic 2nd
  Newport GC | Middletown, R.I.
Fri. 19 at Penmen Spring Invitational 6th
  Beaver Meadow GC | Concord, N.H.
Sat. 20 at Penmen Spring Invitational Cancelled
  Beaver Meadow GC | Concord, N.H.
 
May
Thu. 9 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional 15th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
Fri. 10 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional T-10th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
Sat. 11 at NCAA Div. II East/Atlantic Regional 9th
  Totteridge GC | Greensburg, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 7 at St. Rose
Sun. 8 at St. Rose
Mon. 9 at St. Rose Final 4th/7
Sat. 14 at Le Moyne
Sun. 15 at Le Moyne Final T3/7
Sun. 22 at Franklin Pierce University
Mon. 23 at Franklin Pierce University Final 2nd/8
Sun. 29 at Penmen Fall Invitational
Mon. 30 at Penmen Fall Invitational
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penmen Fall Invitational
Sun. 6 at Post University (CT)
Mon. 7 at Post University (CT) Final 4th/6
Sat. 12 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Sun. 13 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.) Round 1 2nd/7
Mon. 14 vs. NE10 Championships @ Turning Stone Resort (Syracuse, N.Y.)
 
March
Sun. 29 at Adelphi Invitational
Mon. 30 at Adelphi Invitational
Tue. 31 at Adelphi Invitational
 
April
Fri. 10 at Franklin Pierce Invitational
Thu. 16 at Stonehill College Skyhawk
Fri. 17 at Stonehill College Skyhawk
Sat. 18 at Assumption Invitational
Sun. 19 at Assumption Invitational
* Conference