No Event
Tue Feb 11
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 53-40
Tue Feb 11
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 93-74
Fri Feb 14
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. W, 3-2
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Frostburg St. W, 6-4
@ Cary, N.C.
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Stonehill L, 62-53
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Stonehill L, 78-64
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg, PA L, 9-1
@ Cary, NC
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Southern N.H. W, 3-1
Alumni Day
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Mansfield L, 2-1
@ Cary, NC
Sun Feb 16
Final - 9 innings
vs. Mansfield L, 7-6
@ Cary, NC
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
at Bentley L, 80-73
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
at Bentley W, 84-81
Thu Feb 20
at NE10 Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Thu Feb 20
at NE10 Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Feb 21
at NE10 Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Feb 21
at NE10 Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Feb 21
5:30 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Senior Day
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Tue Feb 25
5:30 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Senior Day
Tue Feb 25
7:30 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Senior Day
Fri Feb 28
at BU Last Chance Qualifier
@ Boston University
Fri Feb 28
at BU Last Chance Qualifier
@ Boston University
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
vs. Lake Erie
@ Wilson, N.C. Wilson Tobs Stadium
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
vs. Felician
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
vs. Lake Erie
@ Wilson, N.C. Wilson Tobs Stadium
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
vs. American Int'l
Sun Mar 01
11:00 AM
vs. Post
@ Wilson, N.C. Wilson Tobs Stadium
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
vs. Southern Conn. St.
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
vs. Post
Fri Mar 06
12:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Santaluces Sports Complex, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
vs. Molloy
Sat Mar 07
1:30 PM
vs. Bloomfield
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Sat Mar 07
3:45 PM
vs. Felician
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Sat Mar 07
4:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
2:00 PM
at Nova Southeastern
Sun Mar 08
2:30 PM
vs. Urbana
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Sun Mar 08
4:45 PM
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Mon Mar 09
10:00 AM
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Florida DiamondPlex
Mon Mar 09
12:15 PM
vs. Bridgeport
@ Florida DiamondPlex
Mon Mar 09
4:00 PM
vs. Malone
@ Rollins
Tue Mar 10
5:00 PM
at Flagler
Tue Mar 10
7:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 11
10:15 AM
vs. Upper Iowa
@ Florida DiamondPlex
Wed Mar 11
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Florida DiamondPlex
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
at Catawba
Wed Mar 11
5:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Thu Mar 12
10:15 AM
vs. Ferris St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
11:00 AM
vs. Bridgeport
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Lake Brantley HS)
Thu Mar 12
12:30 PM
vs. West Chester, PA
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA DII Championships
@ Birmingham CrossPlex Birmingham, Alabama
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA DII Championships
@ Birmingham CrossPlex Birmingham, Alabama
Fri Mar 13
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Jan Phyl Village, FL
Fri Mar 13
12:15 PM
vs. Caldwell
@ Florida Auburndale Complex
Fri Mar 13
2:00 PM
at Bridgeport
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA DII Championships
@ Birmingham CrossPlex Birmingham, Alabama
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA DII Championships
@ Birmingham CrossPlex Birmingham, Alabama
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
vs. Northwood
@ Sanford, Fla. Sanford Stadium
Sun Mar 15
9:00 AM
vs. Indiana South Bend
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sun Mar 15
1:00 PM
vs. Roberts Wesleyan
Wed Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Wed Mar 18
6:00 PM
at Pace
Thu Mar 19
4:30 PM
at Regis
Fri Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Le Moyne
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Saint Michael's
Sat Mar 21
2:00 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sat Mar 21
3:30 PM
vs. Southern N.H.
Sun Mar 22
12:00 PM
at New Haven
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sun Mar 22
2:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sun Mar 22
2:00 PM
at New Haven
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
at American Int'l
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Mar 25
7:00 PM
at New Haven
Fri Mar 27
3:30 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Sat Mar 28
11:00 AM
at Saint Rose
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
7 innings
Sat Mar 28
12:00 PM
at American Int'l
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
at American Int'l
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
at Adelphi
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
7 innings
Sun Mar 29
at Adelphi Invitational
Sun Mar 29
TBA
at Springfield
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Springfield
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
at Molloy
Sun Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Molloy
Mon Mar 30
at Adelphi Invitational
Tue Mar 31
at Adelphi Invitational
Tue Mar 31
3:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Tue Mar 31
4:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Wed Apr 01
3:30 PM
vs. American Int'l
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM
vs. Southern N.H.
Fri Apr 03
3:30 PM
vs. Stonehill
Sat Apr 04
at Lake Quinsigamond
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 04
10:00 AM
at Le Moyne
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
vs. Saint Michael's
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
vs. Stonehill
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
vs. Pace
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
vs. Stonehill
Sat Apr 04
4:00 PM
vs. Pace
Sun Apr 05
at Lake Quinsigamond
Worcester, Mass.
Sun Apr 05
12:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
vs. Stonehill
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
at Providence
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Stonehill
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
at Stonehill
Tue Apr 07
7:00 PM
at Pace
Wed Apr 08
3:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Wed Apr 08
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Thu Apr 09
2:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Fri Apr 10
at St. Thomas Aquinas Spring Invitational
Fri Apr 10
at Franklin Pierce Invitational
Fri Apr 10
2:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Fri Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Bentley
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Sat Apr 11
at St. Thomas Aquinas Spring Invitational
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
at Bentley
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
at Saint Rose
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Rose
Sat Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Saint Rose
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
at Bentley
Mon Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Apr 15
at Penmen Spring Invitational
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
vs. Bentley
Wed Apr 15
3:30 PM
at Stonehill
Wed Apr 15
4:00 PM
at New York Tech
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
vs. Bentley
Thu Apr 16
at Penmen Spring Invitational
Thu Apr 16
at Stonehill College Skyhawk
Fri Apr 17
at Stonehill College Skyhawk
Sat Apr 18
at Lake Quinsigamond
Worcester, Mass.
Sat Apr 18
at Mike Bello Spring Invitational Le Moyne
Sat Apr 18
at Assumption Invitational
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
at American International
Sun Apr 19
at Mike Bello Spring Invitational Le Moyne
Sun Apr 19
at Assumption Invitational
Sun Apr 19
12:00 PM
vs. Adelphi
Sun Apr 19
12:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sun Apr 19
2:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Tue Apr 21
7:00 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Feb 08
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. W, 72-70
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 67-65
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Saint Anselm W, 4-1
Tue Feb 11
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 53-40
Tue Feb 11
Final
vs. Saint Michael's W, 93-74
Fri Feb 14
Final - OT
at Southern N.H. W, 3-2
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Frostburg St. W, 6-4
@ Cary, N.C.
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Stonehill L, 62-53
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Stonehill L, 78-64
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg, PA L, 9-1
@ Cary, NC
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Southern N.H. W, 3-1
Alumni Day
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Mansfield L, 2-1
@ Cary, NC
Sun Feb 16
Final - 9 innings
vs. Mansfield L, 7-6
@ Cary, NC
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
at Bentley L, 80-73
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
at Bentley W, 84-81
View Full Schedule