No Event
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Bentley L, 64-47
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Bentley L, 96-87
Fri Dec 06
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 5-3
Sat Dec 07
at Alden Invitational
@ Brown University
Sat Dec 07
at Alden Invitational
@ Brown University
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Thu Dec 12
Final - OT
vs. Westfield State L, 3-2
Sat Dec 14
Final
at Caldwell W, 52-38
Tue Dec 17
1:00 PM
at Southern Connecticut State
Wed Dec 18
5:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Dec 18
7:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Dec 21
1:30 PM
vs. Dist. Columbia
Sat Dec 21
3:30 PM
vs. Georgian Court
Thu Jan 02
2:00 PM
vs. Chestnut Hill
Thu Jan 02
5:30 PM
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 03
7:00 PM
at Norwich
Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 04
TBA
at Molloy
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Mercy
Tue Jan 07
3:30 PM
at Massachusetts Dartmouth
Wed Jan 08
5:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Jan 11
TBD
at Providence
Sat Jan 11
at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
@ Brandeis University
Sat Jan 11
at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
@ Brandeis University
Sat Jan 11
1:30 PM
at Saint Rose
Sat Jan 11
3:30 PM
at Saint Rose
Tue Jan 14
5:30 PM
vs. Pace
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
vs. Framingham State
Tue Jan 14
7:30 PM
vs. Pace
Sat Jan 18
at Sorlein Invitational
@ University of Rhode Island
Sat Jan 18
at Sorlein Invitational
@ University of Rhode Island
Sat Jan 18
1:30 PM
vs. American Int'l
Sat Jan 18
3:30 PM
vs. American Int'l
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
vs. Anna Maria
Tue Jan 21
6:00 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Wed Jan 22
5:30 PM
at Adelphi
Wed Jan 22
7:30 PM
at Adelphi
Fri Jan 24
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 24
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Jan 25
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 25
at USM Open II
Sat Jan 25
at John Thomas Terrier Classic
@ Boston University
Sat Jan 25
at USM Open II
Sat Jan 25
1:30 PM
vs. New Haven
Sat Jan 25
3:30 PM
vs. New Haven
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
vs. Stonehill
Tue Jan 28
5:30 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
Tue Jan 28
7:30 PM
at Southern Conn. St.
Tue Jan 28
8:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Location: Tri-Town Arena
Fri Jan 31
at NEICAAA Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Jan 31
at NEICAAA Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Jan 31
5:30 PM
vs. Post
Sat Feb 01
at NEICAAA Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Feb 01
at NEICAAA Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Feb 01
1:30 PM
vs. Le Moyne
Sat Feb 01
3:30 PM
vs. Le Moyne
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
vs. Post
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
Fri Feb 07
TBD
at NE10 Championships
Sat Feb 08
All Day
at NE10 Championships
Sat Feb 08
at Coaches Tribute Meet
@ University of Rhode Island
Sat Feb 08
at Coaches Tribute Meet
@ University of Rhode Island
Sat Feb 08
1:30 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
Sun Feb 09
All Day
at NE10 Championships
Tue Feb 11
5:30 PM
vs. Saint Michael's
Tue Feb 11
7:30 PM
vs. Saint Michael's
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Southern N.H. W, 61-51
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Southern N.H. W, 87-86
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
at Worcester State T, 5-5
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Gannon, PA L, 5-0
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 66-62
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Fitchburg State W, 3-2
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 86-78
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 63-51
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 82-76
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Bentley L, 64-47
Wed Dec 04
Final
vs. Bentley L, 96-87
Fri Dec 06
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 5-3
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Thu Dec 12
Final - OT
vs. Westfield State L, 3-2
Sat Dec 14
Final
at Caldwell W, 52-38
View Full Schedule